Oh Kyeong Joo (1990)

Oh Kyeong Joo (1990)

Other Name: 오경주 / Oh Gyeong Joo / Oh Kyung Joo / Oh Gyung Joo

Age: 31

Birthday: November, 01, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!