Oh Tae Kyeong (1982)

Oh Tae Kyeong (1982)

Other Name: 오태경 / Oh Tae Gyeong / Oh Tae Kyung / Oh Tae Gyung

Age: 39

Birthday: December, 16, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!