Onishi Ryusei (2001)

Onishi Ryusei (2001)

Other Name: 大西流星 / おおにし りゅうせい / Ryusei Onishi / Oonishi Ryusei / Ryusei Oonishi

Age: 20

Birthday: August, 07, 2001

Place Birth: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!