Maeda Oshiro (2000)

Maeda Oshiro (2000)

Other Name: 前田旺志郎 / まえだ おうしろう / Oshiro Maeda

Age: 21

Birthday: December, 07, 2000

Place Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!