Owen Cheung (1987)

Owen Cheung (1987)

Other Name: 張振朗 / Cheung Chun Long / Cheung Owen

Age: 34

Birthday: July, 20, 1987

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!