Park Jin Soo (1978)

Park Jin Soo (1978)

Other Name: 박진수 / Park Jin Su

Age: 43

Birthday: January, 25, 1978

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!