Park Jong Seong (Jay Park - ENHYPEN) (2002)

Park Jong Seong (Jay Park - ENHYPEN) (2002)

Other Name: 박종성 / 제이 / Park Jong Sung

Age: 19

Birthday: April, 20, 2002

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!