Pierre Ngo (1976)

Pierre Ngo (1976)

Other Name: 敖嘉年 / Ngo Ka Nin / Ao Jia Nian / Ngo Pierre / Kelly Ngo / Ngo Kelly

Age: 45

Birthday: September, 26, 1976

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!