Priscilla Wong (1981)

Priscilla Wong (1981)

Other Name: 黃翠如 / Wong Tsui Yu / Wong Priscilla

Age: 40

Birthday: October, 23, 1981

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!