Qi Ji (1982)

Qi Ji (1982)

Other Name: 戚迹 / Qi Miracle / Miracle Qi

Age: 39

Birthday: November, 30, 1982

Place Birth: Dalian, Liaoning, China

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!