Ray Lo (1988)

Ray Lo (1988)

Other Name: 盧偉文 / Lo Wai Man / Lo Ray

Age: 33

Birthday: February, 09, 1988

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!