Pinky Savika Chaiyadej (1986)

Pinky Savika Chaiyadej (1986)

Other Name: สาวิกา ไชยเดช / Savika Chaiyadej / Sawika Chaidet / Nong Khon

Age: 35

Birthday: June, 19, 1986

Place Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!