Sharon Chan (1979)

Sharon Chan (1979)

Other Name: 陳敏之 / 陈敏之 / Chan Man Chi / Chen Min Zhi / Chan Sharon

Age: 42

Birthday: January, 17, 1979

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!