Anson Shi (2007)

Anson Shi (2007)

Other Name: 石悦安鑫 / Shi Yue An Xin / Shi Anson

Age: 14

Birthday: October, 18, 2007

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!