Shibuya Kento (1988)

Shibuya Kento (1988)

Other Name: 渋谷謙人 / しぶや けんと / Kento Shibuya

Age: 33

Birthday: April, 23, 1988

Place Birth: Oi, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!