Nakamura Shido (1972)

Nakamura Shido (1972)

Other Name: 中村獅童 / 小川幹弘 / 二代目中村獅童 / なかむら しどう / Shido Nakamura / Ogawa Mikihiro / Mikihiro Ogawa / Nakamura Shido II

Age: 49

Birthday: September, 14, 1972

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!