Shim Jae Yoon (ENHYPEN) (2002)

Shim Jae Yoon (ENHYPEN) (2002)

Other Name: 제이크 / 심재윤 / Sim Jae Yoon / Jake Sim / Sim Jake / Jake Shim / Shim Jake

Age: 19

Birthday: November, 15, 2002

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!