Kim Seong Joo (1994)

Kim Seong Joo (1994)

Other Name: 김성주 / Kim Sung Joo

Age: 27

Birthday: February, 16, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!