Seong Shi Kyeong (1979)

Seong Shi Kyeong (1979)

Other Name: 성시경 / 成始璄 / Seong Shi Gyeong / Sung Shi Kyeong / Sung Shi Gyeong / Sung Shi Kyung / Sung Shi Gyung

Age: 42

Birthday: April, 17, 1979

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!