Takahashi Fumiya (2001)

Takahashi Fumiya (2001)

Other Name: 高橋文哉 / Fumiya Takahashi

Age: 20

Birthday: March, 12, 2001

Place Birth: Kasukabe, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!