Takahashi Futo (2001)

Takahashi Futo (2001)

Other Name: 髙橋楓翔 / たかはし ふうと / タカハシフウト / Takahashi Fuuto / Fuuto Takahashi / Futo Takahashi

Age: 20

Birthday: September, 21, 2001

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!