Kusakari Tamiyo (1965)

Kusakari Tamiyo (1965)

Other Name: 草刈民代 / くさかり たみよ / Tamiyo Kusakari

Age: 56

Birthday: May, 10, 1965

Place Birth: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!