Tanaka Taketo (2000)

Tanaka Taketo (2000)

Other Name: 田中偉登 / たなか たけと / Taketo Tanaka

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 24, 2000

Place Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!