Tang Guo Qiang (1952)

Tang Guo Qiang (1952)

Other Name: 唐国强 / 唐國強 / Tong Gwok Keung

Age: 69

Birthday: May, 04, 1952

Place Birth: Qingdao, Shandong, China

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!