Baba Toru (1988)

Baba Toru (1988)

Other Name: 馬場徹 / ばば とおる / Toru Baba / Baba Tooru / Tooru Baba

Age: 33

Birthday: June, 17, 1988

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!