Umezawa Minami (1999)

Umezawa Minami (1999)

Other Name: 梅澤美波 / うめざわ みなみ / Minami Umezawa

Age: 22

Birthday: January, 06, 1999

Place Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!