Wang Ji (1962)

Wang Ji (1962)

Other Name: 王姬 / Wong Hei Di

Age: 59

Birthday: July, 20, 1962

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!