Vision Wei (1986)

Vision Wei (1986)

Other Name: 魏晨 / 위신 / Chen Wei / Little Orange / Chen Chen / Wei Vision

Age: 35

Birthday: February, 22, 1986

Place Birth: Lanzhou, China

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!