Xia Yu

Xia Yu

Other Name: 夏雨

Age: 45

Birthday: October, 28, 1976

Place Birth: Qingdao, Shandong, China

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!