Xu Ming Jie (1993)

Xu Ming Jie (1993)

Other Name: 許明杰 / 明杰 / Matthew Xu / Xu Matthew

Age: 28

Birthday: May, 12, 1993

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!