Yamazaki Ikusaburo (1986)

Yamazaki Ikusaburo (1986)

Other Name: 山崎育三郎 / やまざき いくさぶろう / Ikusaburo Yamazaki

Age: 35

Birthday: January, 18, 1986

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!