Yang Jeong Ah

Yang Jeong Ah

Other Name: 양정아 / Yang Jung Ah / Yang Jeong A / Yang Jung A

Age: 50

Birthday: July, 25, 1971

Place Birth: Jeonju, North Jeolla Province - South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!