Yoo Geon (1983)

Yoo Geon (1983)

Other Name: 유건 / 劉健 / 조정익 / Yoo Keon / Jo Jeong Ik / Cho Jeong Ik / Jo Jung Ik / Cho Jung Ik

Age: 38

Birthday: January, 21, 1983

Place Birth: Arizona, United States

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!