Yoon Son Ha (1975)

Yoon Son Ha (1975)

Other Name: 윤손하 / ユンソナ / 尹孫河

Age: 46

Birthday: October, 23, 1975

Place Birth: Jeonju-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!