Yu Wen Wen (1989)

Yu Wen Wen (1989)

Other Name: δΊŽζ–‡ζ–‡ / Kelly Yu / Yu Kelly

Age: 32

Birthday: November, 07, 1989

Place Birth: Dalian, Liaoning, China

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!