Takenouchi Yutaka (1971)

Takenouchi Yutaka (1971)

Other Name: 竹野内豊 / たけのうち ゆたか / Yutaka Takenouchi

Age: 50

Birthday: January, 02, 1971

Place Birth: Chofu, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!