Zhang Shang Ming Zhu (2010)

Zhang Shang Ming Zhu (2010)

Other Name: 仉上明珠

Age: 11

Birthday: October, 10, 2010

Place Birth: China

Height: 140 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!