Zhang Ting

Zhang Ting

Other Name: 張庭 / 張淑琴 / Zhang Shu Qin

Age: 51

Birthday: June, 20, 1970

Place Birth: Changhua, Taiwan

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!