Zhang Yi Chi (1991)

Zhang Yi Chi (1991)

Other Name: 张亦驰

Age: 30

Birthday: January, 07, 1991

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!