Zhao Cheng Shun (1956)

Zhao Cheng Shun (1956)

Other Name: 趙成順 / 赵成顺

Age: 65

Birthday: November, 30, 1956

Place Birth: Dashiqiao, Yingkou, China

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!