Angel Zhao (2002)

Angel Zhao (2002)

Other Name: 赵今麦 / Zhao Jin Mai / Zhao Angel

Age: 19

Birthday: September, 29, 2002

Place Birth: Shenyang, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!