Zoie Tam (1981)

Zoie Tam (1981)

Other Name: 譚凱琪 / Tam Hoi Ki / Tam Zoie

Age: 40

Birthday: October, 10, 1981

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!